Tiguan Match

Volkswagen Tiguan Match
2.0 TDI 150 5 Door

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
48 Month100001494.00249.00
48 Month10000275.00275.00
36 Month100001559.00259.00
36 Month10000295.00295.00
24 Month100001670.00270.00
24 Month10000326.00326.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive
£300 processing fee applies to all deals

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare