T-Roc SEL

Volkswagen T-Roc SEL
1.6 TDI 5 Door Manual

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
48 Month100001398.00233.00
48 Month10000257.00257.00
36 Month100001404.00234.00
36 Month10000266.00266.00
24 Month100001404.00234.00
24 Month10000283.00283.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare