Polo GTI

Volkswagen Polo GTI
2.0 TSI 200ps DSG

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
24 Month100001752.00292.00
24 Month10000353.00353.00
36 Month100001644.00274.00
36 Month10000313.00313.00
48 Month100001554.00259.00
48 Month10000287.00287.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare