Passat GT Saloon

Volkswagen Passat Saloon
GT 1.5 TSI EVO 150ps

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
48 Month100001290.00215.00
48 Month10000238.00238.00
36 Month100001344.00224.00
36 Month10000255.00255.00
24 Month100001398.00233.00
24 Month10000281.00281.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare