Golf R Estate

Volkswagen Golf R Estate
2.0 TFSI 300ps 4Motion DSG

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
48 Month100001947.00329.00
48 Month10000363.00363.00
36 Month100002004.00334.00
36 Month10000381.00381.00
24 Month100001962.00327.00
24 Month10000395.00395.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare