Golf GTI Performance

Volkswagen Golf GTI Performance
2.0 TSI 245ps 5 Door

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
24 Month100001728.00288.00
24 Month10000348.00348.00
36 Month100001758.00293.00
36 Month10000333.00333.00
48 Month100001752.00292.00
48 Month10000322.00322.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare