Q5 S-Line

Audi Q5 S-Line
45 TFSI S-Tronic Quattro

Personal Contract Hire

TermMileageAdvance Payment (£)Monthly Payments (£)
48 Month100002610.00435.00
48 Month10000480.00480.00
36 Month100002592.00432.00
36 Month10000492.00492.00
24 Month100002526.00421.00
24 Month10000509.00509.00

PCP and other terms available. Alternative mileage available upon request. Excess mileage charges apply.

All figures are Vat Inclusive

Get a quote

Request callback for this model

Copyright 2016 Quattro Vehicle Solutions LTD

Pictures are for illustration purposes only. The vehicle specification listed is to be used as a guide only, please refer to the manufactures’ brochure for confirmation.

Designed by SourSquare